Tagged: 16U East Re-Seed Schedule 6/21

16U East Sunday Night (6/20) Re-Seeding

Below are the 16U East ReSeed Rankings. Each Team is responsible for knowing their schedule! Scroll down to the bottom to see the full schedule.

 

RANK    Team      
1    South Charlotte Panthers      
2    Palm Beach County PAL      
3    South Florida Elite Black      
4    Tampa Bay Warriors      
5    Tampa Panthers      
6    CBC Diamond Rats Army      
7    FTB Mizuno      
8    Team Georgia White      
9    Columbus Explorers      
10    Houston Banditos      
11    Hit after Hit Knights      
12    CCB      
13    Red Raider Baseball      
14    Team Worth Florida      
15    Team Orlando      
16    Orlando Scorpions Purple      
17    Bama Bombers      
18    Southwest Florida YardDawgs      
19    Play Hard Angels      
20    Orlando Scorpions Black      
21    Game Time Academy      
22    Bullets Baseball      
23    South Florida Elite 2013      
24    West Florida Panthers      
25    Coral Springs Diamonds      
26    Rijo Athletics      
27    Richmond Braves National      
28    Dallas Panthers      
29    Florida Pokers      
30    Florida Stars      
31    Triple Threat Baseball      
32    Team Easton      
33    South Florida Maddogs      
34    Team Impact      
35    All American Prospects Blue      
36    Miami Snappers Green      
37    Orlando Reds      
38    Palm Beach Select      
39    Team Georgia Red      
40    Team Georgia Blue      
41    South Florida Huskies      
42    Texas Blackhawks 16U      
43    Florida Bombers      
44    Fort Bend Texans      
45    Texas Blackhawks 15U      
46    Falcon Baseball Club      
47    Pro Source Athletics      
48    RBI Baseball      
49    Miami Snappers White      
50    All American Prospects Red      
51    South Florida Elite 2012      
52    Florida Hardballers      
53    Team Colorado Black      
54    Texas Stix      
55    St. Louis Pirates      
56    Florida Hawks      
57    South Florida Bandits      
58    Top Prospects Nationals      
59    Gatorball Baseball Academy      
60    Burkburnett Blacksox      
61    Maryland Monarchs      
62    ABD Mustangs      
63    CBC Diamond Rats Navy      
64    Most Valuable Player      
65    Live Oak Eagles      
66    Florida Linedrive Baseball      
67    Carolina Stars      
68    Naa’taanii      
69    Baseball Factory      
70    Team Colorado Blue      
71    Tigers Baseball Club      
72    Florida Diamond Pros     
16UEAST_SCORE_SCHEDULE.xls